9/125 Singlemode

Free Delivery on orders over £150 (mainland U.K.)
9/125 Singlemode

The DTT UK range of 9/125 single mode fibre optic cables and patch leads are listed below. A choice of connector options is available on each cable to suit different singlemode fiber optic networks and networking environments. Choose a 9/125 patch lead / cord to suit your requirements and buy online simply by adding the product to the shopping basket.

WE CAN MAKE TO ANY LENGTH REQUIRED, IF YOU CANNOT SEE THE LENGTH YOU NEED PLEASE CONTACT US.
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 16

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. ST-ST 9/125
    ST-ST 9/125
    £11.05
    ST-ST 9/125 Learn More
  2. MU-SC 9/125
    MU-SC 9/125
    £25.00
    MU-SC 9/125 Learn More
  3. MU-MU 9/125
    MU-MU 9/125
    £28.00
    MU-MU 9/125 Learn More
  4. SCAPC-FC 9/125
    SCAPC-FC 9/125
    £29.00
    SCAPC-FC 9/125 Learn More
  5. SCAPC-LC 9/125
    SCAPC-LC 9/125
    £29.00
    SCAPC-LC 9/125 Learn More
  6. SCAPC-SC 9/125
    SCAPC-SC 9/125
    £28.00
    SCAPC-SC 9/125 Learn More
  7. FCPC-LC 9/125
    FCPC-LC 9/125
    £16.25
    FCPC-LC 9/125 Learn More
  8. FCPC-SC 9/125
    FCPC-SC 9/125
    £13.00
    FCPC-SC 9/125 Learn More
  9. FCPC-ST 9/125
    FCPC-ST 9/125
    £13.00
    FCPC-ST 9/125 Learn More
  10. FCPC-FCPC 9/125
    FCPC-FCPC 9/125
    £13.00
    FCPC-FCPC 9/125 Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 16

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page