62.5/125 Flat Twin Cables OM1

Free Delivery on orders over £150 (mainland U.K.)
62.5/125 Flat Twin Cables OM1
Manufactured into patch leads for internal applications. Construction, two 900μm tight or semi-tight buffered fibres surrounded by aramid yarns and over sheathed with a low smoke zero halogen jacket. A final LSZH sheath is then placed over the two simplex cables adding additional strength and ruggedised protection.
View as List Grid

6 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 ST-ST
    £15.59
    62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 ST-ST Learn More
  2. 62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 ST-SC
    £15.73
    62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 ST-SC Learn More
  3. 62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 SC-SC
    £15.87
    62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 SC-SC Learn More
  4. 62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 LC-LC
    £18.67
    62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 LC-LC Learn More
  5. 62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 LC-SC
    £17.27
    62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 LC-SC Learn More
  6. 62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 LC-ST
    £17.13
    62.5/125 Flat Twin OM1 LC-ST Learn More
View as List Grid

6 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page