Planet Standard Gigabit Media Converters

Planet Standard Gigabit Media Converters
A range of Planet Gigabit media converters incorporating 10/100/1000 Base-T Cat5e RJ45 and fibre optic ST, SC, 1000 Base-LX and 1000 Base-SX interfaces.
View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX SC Multimode (GT-802UK)
    Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX SC Multimode (GT-802UK)
    £56.80
    Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX SC Multimode (GT-802UK) Learn More
  2. Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX SC Singlemode (GT-802SUK)
    Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX SC Singlemode (GT-802SUK)
    £68.00
    Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX SC Singlemode (GT-802SUK) Learn More
  3. Planet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 2 x 1000Base-X SFP SM/MM 2 x SFP Vary on SFP (GT-1205A)
    Planet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 2 x 1000Base-X SFP SM/MM 2 x SFP Vary on SFP (GT-1205A)
    £90.00
    10/100/1000Base-T to Dual 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter (GT-1205A) Learn More
  4. Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX mini-GBIC, SFP (GT-805A)
    Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX mini-GBIC, SFP (GT-805A)
    £48.80
    Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX mini-GBIC, SFP (GT-805A) Learn More
View as List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page