Excel fibre Patch panels - LC Multimode

Excel fibre Patch panels - LC Multimode
Excel LC loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. Also available unloaded to accept LC & SC adaptors. All patch panels are supplied with a cable management kit and cage nuts, cabinet installation is completed using the supplied fixing arms. The LC connector series are small form factor (SMF) style options. Each adaptor accommodates a two fibre connector, resulting in a high density solution ideal for server farm, data centre and general high fibre count installations.
View as List Grid

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)P/NO:200-460
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)P/NO:200-460
    £20.45
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)P/NO:200-460 Learn More
  2. Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)P/NO:200-462
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)P/NO:200-462
    £27.30
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)P/NO:200-462 Learn More
  3. Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)P/NO:200-464
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)P/NO:200-464
    £34.05
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)P/NO:200-464 Learn More
  4. Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)P/NO:200-466
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)P/NO:200-466
    £54.50
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)P/NO:200-466 Learn More
  5. Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Quad (96 Fibre)P/NO:200-489
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Quad (96 Fibre)P/NO:200-489
    £87.05
    Excel 24w Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Quad (96 Fibre)P/NO:200-489 Learn More
View as List Grid

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page