Excel fibre Patch panels - SC Singlemode

Excel fibre Patch panels - SC Singlemode
Excel SC loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. Also available unloaded to accept SC or LC adaptors. All patch panels are supplied with a cable management kit and cage nuts, cabinet installation is completed using the supplied fixing arms.
View as List Grid

7 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Excel 24w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Simplex (12 Fibre) P/NO: 200-484
    £28.15

    Excel 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Simplex (12 Fibre)P/NO: 200-484

    Learn More
  2. Excel 24w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Simplex (24 Fibre) P/NO: 200-485
    Excel 24w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Simplex (24 Fibre) P/NO: 200-485
    £60.30
    Excel 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Simplex (24 Fibre)P/NO: 200-485 Learn More
  3. Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre) P/No: 200-480
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre) P/No: 200-480
    £21.95
    Excel 12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre) P/No: 200-480 Learn More
  4. Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)P/NO: 200-481
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)P/NO: 200-481
    £28.15
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)P/NO: 200-481 Learn More
  5. Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre) P/NO: 200-482
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre) P/NO: 200-482
    £31.10
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre) P/NO: 200-482 Learn More
  6. Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre) P/NO: 200-483
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre) P/NO: 200-483
    £41.25
    Excel 12w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre) P/NO: 200-483 Learn More
  7. Excel 24w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre). P/No: 200-411
    Excel 24w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre). P/No: 200-411
    £57.05
    Excel 24w Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre). P/No: 200-411 Learn More
View as List Grid

7 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page