Termination and Fusion Splicing Hot Melts Light Crimp Cold Cure

Free Delivery on orders over £150 (mainland U.K.)
Termination and Fusion Splicing Hot Melts Light Crimp Cold Cure

Subcategories

View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 16

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. External Joint with 1 Tray for 24 Splice
    External Joint with 1 Tray for 24 Splice
    £97.10
    External Joint with 1 Tray for 24 Splice Learn More
  2. Lightcrimp Plus Universal Termination Kit p/no 200-802
    Lightcrimp Plus Universal Termination Kit p/no 200-802
    £2,585.50
    Lightcrimp Plus Universal Termination Kit p/no 200-802 Learn More
  3. Deluxe Premise Termination Kit p/no 200-827
    Deluxe Premise Termination Kit p/no 200-827
    £2,834.97
    Deluxe Premise Termination Kit p/no 200-827 Learn More
  4. Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 ST Simplex p/no 200-822
    Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 ST Simplex p/no 200-822
    £7.54
    Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 ST Simplex p/no 200-822 Learn More
  5. Lightcrimp Plus 9/125 OS1 SC Simplex p/no 200-817
    Lightcrimp Plus 9/125 OS1 SC Simplex p/no 200-817
    £12.20
    Lightcrimp Plus Connector, 9/125 OS1 SC Simplex p/no 200-817 Learn More
  6. Lightcrimp Plus 50/125 OM3 LC Simplex p/no 200-815
    Lightcrimp Plus 50/125 OM3 LC Simplex p/no 200-815
    £11.52
    Lightcrimp Plus Connector, 50/125 OM3 LC Simplex p/no 200-815 Learn More
  7. Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 LC Simplex p/no 200-807
    Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 LC Simplex p/no 200-807
    £10.01
    Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 LC Simplex p/no 200-807 Learn More
  8. Lightcrimp Plus 50/125 OM3 SC Simplex p/no 200-803
    Lightcrimp Plus 50/125 OM3 SC Simplex p/no 200-803
    £9.38
    Lightcrimp Plus Connector, 50/125 OM3 SC Simplex NB: Images are indicative only Learn More
  9. Lightcrimp Plus 50/125 OM2 SC Simplex p/no 200-844
    Lightcrimp Plus 50/125 OM2 SC Simplex p/no 200-844
    £7.73
    Lightcrimp Plus Connector, 50/125 OM2 SC Simplex p/no 200-844 Learn More
  10. Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 SC Simplex p/no 200-842
    Lightcrimp Plus 62.5/125 OM1 SC Simplex p/no 200-842
    £8.70
    Lightcrimp Plus Connector, 62.5/125 OM1 SC Simplex p/no 200-842 Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 16

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page