Gigabit SFP Modules

Gigabit SFP Modules

Gigabit SFP Modules

View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 27

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £24.00

    Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  2. HP H3C / Comware JD098B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    HP H3C / Comware JD098B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    £29.25

    HP H3C / Comware JD098B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  3. HP H3C / Comware JD099B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    HP H3C / Comware JD099B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    £39.00

    HP H3C / Comware JD099B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  4. HP ProCurve J4859C Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    HP ProCurve J4859C Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £19.50

    HP ProCurve J4859C Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  5. HP H3C / Comware JD119B Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    HP H3C / Comware JD119B Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £19.50

    HP H3C / Comware JD119B Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  6. Netgear AGM734 Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    Netgear AGM734 Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £24.00

    Netgear AGM734 Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  7. Netgear AGM731F Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    Netgear AGM731F Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £18.75

    Netgear AGM731F Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  8. Netgear AGM732F Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    Netgear AGM732F Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £19.50

    Netgear AGM732F Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  9. Planet Technology MGB-GT Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    Planet Technology MGB-GT Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £24.00

    Planet Technology MGB-GT Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  10. Planet Technology MGB-SX Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    Planet Technology MGB-SX Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £18.75

    Planet Technology MGB-SX Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
  11. Planet Technology MGB-LA10 Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    Planet Technology MGB-LA10 Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    £29.25

    Planet Technology MGB-LA10 Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  12. Planet Technology MGB-LB10 Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    Planet Technology MGB-LB10 Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    £39.00

    Planet Technology MGB-LB10 Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  13. HP ProCurve J9143B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    HP ProCurve J9143B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    £29.25

    HP ProCurve J9143B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module

    Learn More
  14. HP ProCurve J9142B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    HP ProCurve J9142B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module
    £39.00

    HP ProCurve J9142B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP Module

    • HP ProCurve Compatible
    • SFP Form Factor
    • Gigabit Speed
    • 10km Transmission Distance 
    • Downstream Bi-Directional
    • 1490/1310nm Wavelength
    • Simplex LC Connector

    Enable bi-directional fibre optic transmission on your HP ProCurve brand switches, routers, security appliances and more using a single strand of fibre. The HP ProCurve J9142B Compatible Gigabit Bi-Di SFP Module by Advance is fully tested to ensure 100% compliance with all HP ProCurve switches, routers, appliances and devices that support J9142B modules. Fast plug-and-play operation, simply insert the Advance module into a spare SFP port and enjoy Gigabit speeds using a single strand of singlemode fibre.

    Learn More
  15. HP H3C / Comware JD118B Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    HP H3C / Comware JD118B Compatible Gigabit SFP Module
    £18.75

    HP H3C / Comware JD118B Compatible Gigabit SFP Module

    Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-15 of 27

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page